Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-06T12:45:37+05:30


Cleanliness is next to godliness
We won't have a society if we destroy the environment
 Cleanliness may be defined to be the emblem of purity of mind. 
 more precious than silver, 
more valueable than gold, 
environment is the treasure that millions of trees hold 

-- Beauty commonly produces love, but cleanliness preserves it.
67 4 67
thanku
nyc slogan thanx
write is this u write or any other han ?
2014-10-06T14:09:08+05:30


- Dont b so mean keep the environment clean.
-Look around, walk around,breathe clean air and dont litter the ground.
-God gave us green. Now lets keep it clean.
-Live life cleaner, make earth greener.
-When we clean, we automaticlly go green.
:)
88 4 88