Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-07T10:33:55+05:30
Asoke kumar mukerji is the representative from April 2013
2 3 2
he studied in darljeeling
that's really informative. umm can u tell his college as well?
St. Stephen's College, Delhi
thanks once again
welcome twice again
  • Brainly User
2014-10-07T10:37:15+05:30
Representative of India isĀ Asoke Kumar Mukerji, who was appointed on 16 April 2013.
1 1 1