Answers

2014-10-07T15:01:24+05:30
C.V. raman is the scientist who won Nobel prize in telugu.
1 5 1
See lipi is like my sis...so I am not fighting the question owner.
ha u two are best
ha i dont want fight with uu
sry all im angry so i ..typed
sry all
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-07T15:03:30+05:30
C.V Raman is the Indian scientist who won noble prize in telgu.
2 5 2
its not ur mistake plesss sory
ok
lets leave it now he has gone na
ok iam sending frind recquest
Nw what abt u...I'm also getting notification na.