Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-09T20:48:53+05:30
The estimated population of the world by 2015 will be 900 crore

5 4 5
in 2050 our world population will be 900 cores
i dont even think its 2050, how can it increase so rapidly ??
yeah actually in 2050 our world population will be 9,202,458,484
:D
Comment has been deleted
2014-03-09T20:52:06+05:30
The estimated population of the world by 2015 will be 727 crores (7,200,008,584)


3 2 3
ur answer is rong
PRIYAM, YOUR ANSWER IS RIGHT !!!