Answers

2014-10-08T14:13:41+05:30
Plugin data cable through mobile to system and click mass storage then we can transfer it, 
then through via bluetooth we can send also
0
Bluetooth can only be used if you have a laptop!
I KNOW
false u can buy a bluetooth connector for your pc and then you could connect, the connector just costs 100INR a gr8 solution better han connecting the usb cable each time
@navyathegreat I did not want to tell you that's for william
@vivek2001 sorry, my bad
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-08T14:14:50+05:30
You can use an usb to transfer your Images from your computer. There should be a software of the particular mobile like samsung has kyes for transferring images.The best way I'll suggest is to save a draft in your e-mail containing the images then open your e-mail via your mobile(it works best for android users)plzz mark as best
1 5 1