Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-09T12:42:54+05:30
1) This Diwali only Diyas no Firecrackers.
2) Celebrate an Environmentally Safe Diwali
3) Let us have a smoke free and breathe free Diwali.
4) Burst Crackers if you want to spoil the nature.
5) Lets fill our homes with Prayers & Light not with Fumes & Crackers.
3 5 3
thnks..dear:))
welcome
:)
Awesome answer..
thanks for the answers
2014-10-09T14:22:35+05:30
1.Burning crackers is burning money.
2.Sound disturbs theĀ Infant and old.
3 Smoke free and sound free Dimali.
1 4 1