Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-10T15:43:34+05:30
ten english novels are as follows:
1#  diary of a young girl
2#  gulliver travel
3#  huckleberry finn
4#  persuasion
4#  oliver twist
5#  blind land
6#  the tale of two cities
7#  poisonwood island
8#  silas marner
9#  lord of the files
10#  empire of the sun
                                       plz mark it best
3 5 3
2014-10-10T15:54:40+05:30
Pride and Prejudice 
Oliver Twist 
A Tale Of Two Cities 
Jane Eyre 
The Story My Life 
The Diary Of A Young Girl 
Angels and Devils 
Sense and Sensibility 
Romeo and Juliet 
Emma 


0