Answers

2014-10-10T20:22:39+05:30
(1). MAKE OUR ENVIRONMENT GREEN,
      TRY TO MAKE CLEAN,
      MAKE IT TO BE SEEN.
(2). SWEEPERS ARE OUR LIFE SAVERS,
      SAVERS SWEEPS OUT POLLUTION,
      POLLUTION CAUSE THE SURROUNDINGS UN CLEAN,
      CLEAN THE SURROUNDINGS AND BE AS A SAVERS.
0
YES THESE ARE SLOGANS
are there any other slogans as I have an competition
I KNOW THAT U HAVE COMPETITION
OK I WILL EDIT THE ANSWER AND MAKE MANY SLOGANS
ok please do that
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-11T12:59:46+05:30


इतनी शी बात हवाऔ को बताए रखना,

रौशिनी होगी चिरगो को जलाए रखना,

लहु देकर ही इसकी सफ़ाई करेन्गे,

एसे दिल मे सफ़ाई बसाए रखना,

और एसे ही दिल मे तिरन्गा लेहरायए रखना।
1 5 1