I need a poster and a small slogan of india's rich flora and fauna for students of class 5.

2
u should write a slogan on top of it
where is your poster
?????????????????????????
First of all you reported my answer and now you're asking where is my poster!
how can I put a poster when my answer is reported!

Answers

2014-10-10T21:35:52+05:30


'let me fly' -the great Indian Bustard (state bird, Rajasthan )
'save it to cherish or leave it to perish'
'extinction is forever. We must act now. Time is running out' (world animal foundation)
'Speak for one without a voice'
4 4 4
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-10T22:25:58+05:30


See i am giving some slogans. I am giving some idea of the poster. Please write the slogans on top of the wild life pictures you like. You can choose to have plants (especially flowers) and animals with vegetation background.  Then you can write the slogan on top or on the bottom as you wish.  You can choose the slogan you like.

Power point contant clip art which can be used. Style of text also can be changed.

You can also add the slogan :    

                              We  Like  You ,   Will You  Like Us too ?

5 3 5
thanx. i am writing more slogans. see after half an hour.
now take the ppt and play with it for making your poster.
sir I'm unable to correct my answer!