Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-12T10:22:18+05:30
The size of frog egg is 6mm if it is 14 - 15 days older ... colour: it varies... frm frog skin. The size of lizard egg is too small. Colour varies frm brown to grey.. I know this much only. Thank you. .
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-10-12T10:35:39+05:30
The size of frog egg is 6mm if it is 14 - 15 days older ... colour: it varies... frm frog skin. The size of lizard egg is too small. Colour varies frm brown to grey.. I know this much only.if it is correct say thanks to me
0