Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-12T21:44:50+05:30
condensation of air causes it to form small droplets form outside the bottle as  there are evaporated water moleculesin da air 

1 1 1
the condensation process is taken place.. Why??
it is because it loses energy when it comes in contact with cool surface...
you should write the exact answer man
still but you are a child
no problem you have to learn more
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-16T15:38:07+05:30
IT IS BECAUSE WATER IS MELTING & ICE IS CONVERTING INTO WATER.

PLEEASE RATE THIS.....
2 4 2