Answers

2014-10-13T19:11:24+05:30
Camera capture images & save but human eye does't capture

1 2 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-13T19:13:32+05:30
DIFFERENCE : the photo seen in the camera can be seen again after capturing it but the picture seen by our eyes cannot be re-seen.

SIMILARITY :both our eyes as well as the camera  is used to see pictures.
2 4 2
the diffrence is that the human eye can see to a certain limit.a blind person cannot see with the eyes .