Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-14T18:49:40+05:30
Cleanliness is a path towards godliness.

Clean and green is our perfect dreams.

Throw garbage at the right place.

Make everyday a green day.

Make everyday a clean day.

2 5 2
2014-10-14T20:23:26+05:30
Cleanliness beautifies the nature                                                                                  clean  and  live better                                                                                                 cleanliness  eradicate diseases                                                                                    make a pollution free nature                                                                                            
1 3 1