Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-15T20:21:00+05:30
He promised - 
1. to undo the unjustice of treaty of versailles
2.employment to unemployed ones
3. to weed out foreign influence and resist all foreign conspiracies

HOPE HELPS!!!!!
MARK AS BEST   
2 5 2
mrk as best
it was not there
option is not there
ohkkk
ok marked
2014-10-15T20:34:09+05:30
Three reasons of Hitler popularity was:
(1) he had given inspiring speeches
(2) he made promise to made them rid of jews
(3) he gave the german a feeling of constant worry and terror
1 5 1