Answers

2014-10-15T20:38:01+05:30
classical krishna bajana is mostly nice song and if u want more u can go into the website there r rajasthani songs malayalam songs there is even the video of the dance it may help u
2 1 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-16T14:37:16+05:30
Ekdantaya Vakratundaya on Ganesha by Shankar Mahadevan and Man Mohanaa on Krishna by Shreya Ghoshal from Jodhaa Akbar are some good songs to dance on.
3 5 3
Thanks in fact we are dancing on ekdantaya only .....you were late but absolutely correct! You are very smart indeed!