Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-17T20:10:09+05:30
The important qualities that a friend should have are   truthfulness & helpfulness.yes u can have 2 friends so  u can get help from both.
2 5 2
but i have problem with them
anyway thanks
would u like share the problem maybe we could help
ha
thanq for interacting with me
2014-10-17T20:12:45+05:30
*TRUSTFUL
*HELPFUL
 *UNDER STANDING 
*CARING
*LOVING
YES WE CAN HAVE 2 BEST FRIEND.
THERE IS NO PROBLEM

1 5 1
but i have a problem with them any way thanks