Answers

2014-10-19T12:11:28+05:30
PEOPLE
 
the world is very big and beautiful.


we  , the people is just a small creature of this huge world.


we are the most beautiful creation of god on earth.


we are the one who have made this earth a global village by inventing the internet.


god has made us but we are the one who is making the world more and more beautiful.


all the people must be educated.


if it happens then only we can contribute in the advancement of the world which is very important for our future.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-19T15:32:29+05:30

people of this world are gentle and sometimes nor gentle.different sizes and weights of people gives their almost introduction. we're great to live in this beautiful world. sometimes people are small,long,fat and thin. different - different sizes of the people.
1 5 1