Answers

2014-10-19T16:38:12+05:30
Maa tujhe Saalam from the album Vande Mataram
Chak De India from the movie Chak De India
Desh Mere from the movie the legend of Bhagat Singh
0
rare songe pls
aaj Shraddha sumen arpit
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-19T20:02:34+05:30
- jaag utha he aaj desh ka.........
- ho jayo tayyar sathiyo
-  meri matrabhumi mandir h
- prano se priye hame h
-  utho jawaan desh ki Vasundhara pukarti
- rashtra ki jay chetna ka

:)

( u can find more rare songs on http://aspire-world.blogspot.in/2010/05/37-very-rare-hindi-patriotic-songsby.html )

hope i helped.....
1 5 1