CAN ANYONE PLEASE TELL ME WHAT ARE THE BOOKS USED FOR IIT FOUNDATION IN NARAYANA OLYMPIAD SCHOOL IN HYDERABAD? please give me correct information about the publishers of iit books used in NARAYANA OLYMPIAD HIGH SCHOOL IN HYDERABAD.thanks for those who help me. Additional Details please give the reply those who study or studied in NARAYANA OLYMPIAD HIGH SCHOOL IN HYDERABAD.

2

Answers

2014-03-12T16:16:14+05:30
Sorry.... i dont think you will get ur answer here......
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-03-12T17:07:19+05:30
He can get the answer.
we used R.D Sharma till 10th
now we use cengage publishers series
we also use Tata mcgraw hill
1 5 1
please tell me the iit foundation books uded for class 7, class 8 and class 10 in NARAYANA OLYMPIAD SCHOOL IN HYDERABAD?