Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-19T20:58:53+05:30
no the heart never takes rest until we will die.it continuosly pumps blood.
1 3 1
actually sneezing i read in fact im not sure sorry
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-19T20:59:48+05:30
No our heart doesnt take rest. Bcoz it is one of the complex organ that keeps us living. And heart works day and night bcoz it pumps our blood and leads to a happy life
1 5 1