Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-20T12:46:14+05:30
Al Taliaferro , Carl barks and don rosa i think so..
2 5 2
Welcome frnd
Mark as the best plzz
Thank u vry much frnd
u r welcome
Hmmm..
2014-10-20T12:49:54+05:30
Osborne and Taliaferro drew Donald duck first. mondadori created the first Donald duck for his comics...hope I helped u !!!!!!!!
if it was useful pls mark as the best ...............
3 5 3