Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-20T19:48:06+05:30
If souls are real then if you  will do good things  you will go to heaven and if you will do bad you will go to hell
2 5 2
plzzzzzzz mark it as best
thaqnk u so much.............
With pleasure
for me the soul are real and if we do good thing we will get the heaven and if we do bad we will get hell in this world that we are living today..........because no one have return from these two places to tell us about these places looks like........
  • Brainly User
2014-10-20T19:54:56+05:30
When a person dies the physical body ceases to exist. However the rest consciousness continuous. The existence of a person minus the physical body is known as subtle body and it comprises of the mental , casual and subtle ego bodies. Then subtle body goes to one of the 13 subtle planes of existence other than earth plane.
0
Plzzzz mrk it best
Y hv u nt marked my answer best frnd.