Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-21T15:44:19+05:30
1.mera rang de basanti chola
2.suno gaur se
1 5 1
ok
now yu atleast mark it the best answer
ok
sorry
yy
2014-10-21T15:45:12+05:30
London kee ladki na na, amrican goree na na Hong kong kee choree na na, paris kee goree na na Nothing official about it Yahan kee ladki wah wah, badan pe saree wah wah Mathe pe bindiya wah wah, kaano mein balee wah wah Pairon mein payal wah wah, hothon pe lalee wah wah Hain bholee bhalee wah wah, hai sharmilee wah wah Sare jahan se achha hindustan hamara Ham bul bule hai isakee yeh gulista hamara, hamara yo East or west, yo, india iss the best, yo - (2) Tak dhum dhum tak dhum..... Tinak tinak dhin...... Yahan ka mausam jadu, yahan ka sawan jadu Yahan ka ghulshan jadu, yahan ka jivan jadu Birla tata wah wah, yahan ka aatha wah wah Juton mein bata wah wah, ladki ka chata wah wah Sachin kee batting wah wah, bachan kee acting wah wah Sunil gavaskar wah wah, kapil ka sixer wah wah Lata mangeshkar wah wah, jakhir ka tabla wah wah Bharat natyam wah wah, yahan ka bhangra wah wah Yaha kee launi wah wah, yahan ka dandiyan wah wah Sare jahan se achha, hindustan hamara Ham bul bule hai isakee yeh gulista hamara, hamara yo East or west, yo, india iss the best, yo - (2) Jite hai mast hoke, mastee mein log sare Jo hai majja yahan pe, woh nam majja kahee pe Yahan kee id wah wah, yahan diwali wah wah Yaha kee holee wah wah, dhulan kee dolee wah wah Chaniya cholee wah wah, mithee bolee wah wah North south east or west, india iss the best The land of culture, the land of green This is the land of u and me Rajesh shivaji wah wah, akbar badshah wah wah Mahatma gandhi wah wah, cha cha nehru wah wah Baba ambedkar wah wah, mother teresa wah wah Where diggin it up, where diggin it down This iss the indian town Together we' re strong, in god we trust Yeah u cannot beat us Taj mahal wah wah, char minar wah wah, Aam ka aachar wah wah, yahan ka pyar wah wah, Aishwariya rai wah wah, sushmita sen wah wah, All india radio wah wah, dv metro wah wah, Doordarshan wah wah, yahan kee army wah wah, Yahan kee navy wah wah. So come on come on, everybody in india come on come on Now u know i' m tellin ya come on come on Everybody in india come on come on, welcome toh india. Sare jahan se achha hindustan hamara - (2) Ham bul bule hai isakee...........


Music : Kalayanji-Anandji
Lyrics : Prem Dhawan, Qamar, Indeevar & Gulshan Bawra
Singers : Mahendra Kapoor
film : upkaar






0