Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-21T21:05:13+05:30
The animal could be snake The double circulation occurs in mammals, birds and amphibians. Thank u
1 5 1
Plzz mrk it best
it also occurs in reptiles thats y im not getting the answer
Ab toh mark karo best
ajeeb ho mark karne ke baad msg kiya
sry yaar im v.v.v.v sorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrry
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-21T21:09:43+05:30
I think it is Snake (option b). Because all other animals and birds has two and four chambers
1 5 1