Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-22T14:00:34+05:30
           The  mobile phone  have become the fashion as well as entertainment device. mobile phone have turned out to be one of the most popular additions to  style statements . These device can be seen out among people of  all ages ,all over the world.
                      
                           Many people consider that without mobile phone they cannot imagine their life. the mobile phone has many benefits such as camera ,musicplayer, games and lots more.hence mobile phone is influence on today generation.
3 4 3
2014-10-22T17:37:45+05:30
essay on mobile phone and todays generation


                   no one can deny the positive effects of mobile phone.Mobile phone havenot onle given us the power to talk wirelessly ,but also provided us to take videos and photos .even many uses are there like radio,Internet etc.but these wireless things emit more harmful radiation.so better to control the use of mobile phone unnecessarily.
3 3 3