Answers

2014-10-22T15:31:01+05:30
Sir Isaac Newton , Albert Einstein, Galileo, Thales of Miletus and Aristotle are consider father of physics
1 5 1
it's a fact
yes but only one cannot build physics
but in science there is not father used for papa
he....he.....
Bhai acha answer hai
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-22T15:35:04+05:30
Technically Isaac Newton would be more likely to deserve the name father of physics. Albert Einstein would be more likely to be called the father of astrophysics.

                                                                   plz mark it best
2 5 2
Kya jakhaas answer diya hai bhai.