Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-10-22T16:52:06+05:30
Industrialisation is the main reason for imperialism
1 3 1
unification germany is wrong
Industrialisation nly na
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-22T17:07:55+05:30
the main causes of imperialism are;
political
economical
religious
idealogical
exploratory
industrialization
     hence the correct answer is option (b) industrialization.....
hope I helped u
plsssssss mark as the best...
2 5 2
unificaTION GERMANY IS WRONG
YES OR NOT
yes I think
ok
plssssssssssss mark my ans as the best