Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-23T12:20:05+05:30
POSITIVE THINKING leads to POSITIVE RESULT. Every one want to get success. If you think positive and does things in a positive manner then success is yours. Moreover you want to get success and i You will succed when you does that particular thing in a positive manner.
2 5 2
2014-10-23T12:27:39+05:30
positive thinking is one which involves seeing the world with optimistic lenses. it is an emotional attitude which focuses on good and brighter parts of our life. a positive person sees both happiness and difficulties in the same way. positive thinking is not accepted by everyone however one gets the fruitfulness of success when they think positively. therefore "positive thinking are the part and parcels of a happy life and to achieve success one must practice positive thinking in everything they do.
1 5 1