Answers

2014-10-23T14:36:15+05:30
Das-abudhabi
faileka-persian gulf
muherreq-archipelago
abumusa-eastern persian gulf
halool-persian gulf
sitara-
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-23T14:46:43+05:30
das island---abu dabhi , UAE
faileka island -----Persian gulf
abu musa----UAE
muherreq---in Bahrain. it is named after muherreq the former capital o Bahrain.
hallool-------Qatar Bahrain, UAE
sitara----in the state of Bahrain located on sitrah island in the Persian gulf.
hope I helped u ,,,,,,,,
plssssssssssssss mark as the best..........
2 5 2
now i am con fussed
wat confusion
which is the correct one
thank u sooo much
u r welcome