Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-23T20:30:57+05:30
Just make study maths daily. Arrange a good tuition teacher with whom she will be comfortable.I was also weak in maths but daily revision and interest to study well made me a good student in maths..
All the Best for your daughter. :-)
3 5 3
if my tips are satisfied plzz mark me as best.. :-)
thanks
2014-10-23T20:40:35+05:30
Make maths interesting for her.often as her to participate in maths competitions like Olympiad. do activities related to maths with nature i. e give some interesting questions related to maths this way you can develop he interest in maths. dont compell her to get good marks or compare her with others marks. offer gifts for getting good marks

1 5 1