Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-10-26T12:23:24+05:30
Cleanliness is next to godliness.
Keep your city clean and green for the future generations to be seen.
Keep it GREEN, Keep it CLEAN!
Don’t litter, it makes the world bitter.
Keep your surroundings clean, make the earth green.
Keep Your Earth Clean and Green.
2 5 2
if it helped you then plzzzzzzzz mark as best!!!!!!
thanks a lot!!!!!!!
most welcome....... :)
:)
2014-10-26T12:26:34+05:30
-  Every litter bit hurts.
-  When we become clean, earth automatically goes green.
-  Don't b mean, keep the surroundings clean.
-  Stop littering and bittering our environment.
-  Cleanliness is an emblem of purity of mind.
-  Cleanness can lead to happiness.

:)
1 5 1