Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-26T12:20:11+05:30
I hope u like it. i had given with pictures.
3 3 3
2014-10-26T12:28:39+05:30
1) Be good enough to admit and admire the abilities of people who are better than you

2) Great dreams of great dreamers are always transcended

3) Live as you were to die tomorrow  learn as if u were to live forever

4) Learn from yesterday live for today hope for tomorrow

5) The best way to predict your future is to create it 
1 5 1