Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-26T12:35:45+05:30
10 slogans are:
If we want to develop our country we should first develop a bright future for these children.Save the children: Let them play, not work.Children have their whole lives to work a job; they have only a few years to be a child.Love the children: stop child labor.Stop child labor nowChildren are precious, let them be children not workers.Work is for adults, play and education is for children.Children who work a job lose a precious time of their lives: Stop child labor!Protect child development - Stop child labor.Love your children - Stop child labour


1 5 1
these all have been copied from web
am i right or not
2014-10-26T12:49:14+05:30
Children are precious, let them be children not workers.Work is for adults, play and education is for children.Children who work a job lose a precious time of their lives: Stop child labor!Protect child development - Stop child labor.Love your children - Stop child labor!Child labor is just WRONG.Save the children - Stop child labor!Factories aren't for children - Stop Child Labor!Let children be children, not child laborers.Children just aren't prepared for hours of working, so stop child labor NOW!
0