Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-27T19:29:36+05:30
Beacuse in males testicles are outside because in testicles sperms are produced when in reproductiin when they contract the sperms comes out.for reproduction testicles are outside in males

1 5 1
Thank u for i
Thank u for ur best answer
it's ok
2014-10-27T20:14:33+05:30
Because the human body's normal temperature is 98.6 degrees Farenheit. Sperm thrives at temperatures around 10 degress lower. That is why the scrotumn is located outside the body.

0
Thank u for ur best answer
your welcome dear .....