Answers

2014-10-27T21:40:57+05:30
GOOD QUESTION CANT BE POSSIBLE,BECOZ THEIR IS A FATE OF EACH AND EVERY PARTICLE OF THIS UNIVERSE,BECOZ EVERY PARTICLE CARRIES ENERGY AND AFTER FATE THIS ENERGY IS BEEN TRANSFER FROM ONE SUBSTANCE TO ANOTHER...
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-29T10:37:21+05:30
Yeast is the bacteria required for fermentation of milk.so if their is no such bacteria we cannot have any diary products mainly sweets.we cannot also have food products like baked cakes.
1 5 1