Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-27T22:43:17+05:30
Subtraction and division thats allll..........
3 3 3
hey lizalorenz
if u dont mind select my answer as best
2014-10-27T22:44:39+05:30
Inverse of addition is subtraction and inverse of multiplication is division.
2 4 2
was that correct
Hey... enough ok... i just misunderstood d ques... and again i saw ques.... nd i edited it...
D ans which was written by me previously is based on propertied
I mean based on properties....
okk