Plz suggest some good Bollywood songs for two 10 year old girls to dance on... I need it now. Instantly...

2
:))
Nagade sang dhol
Good ides, the users on Brainly sure are creative...
Do you think any of you could answer my other question? The dance drama one?
Nagada,chikini chameli and 1234

Answers

2014-10-28T16:30:13+05:30


Hangover from Kick
Engine ki Seeti from Khoobsurat
D se Dance from Humpty Sharma ki Dulhania
Nonsense ki Night from Happy New Year
Caller Tune from Humshakals

These songs are easy to learn and the steps are also easy.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-28T16:33:42+05:30
You may use - 
Tu Meri : Bang Bang
Dhoom Machale : Dhoom 3 
Iski Uski : 2 States

1 5 1