Answers

2014-10-28T19:52:39+05:30
Animal kigdom 
molasca(oyster)
arthropoda(spider)
birds(all birds)
mammalas(dogs, humanbings)
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-28T19:52:39+05:30
Classification of kingdom animalia  can be done by follows
Non chrodates
1 Porifera
2 Coelnterta
3 Plathyelminthes
4 Nematoda
5 Annelida
6 Arthopoda
7 Mollusca
8 Echinodermata
Chrodates
(a)Protochordata  (b) vertebrata
2 3 2
you are correct nedhi
i m always right
oho