Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-29T17:14:37+05:30
Leaders of Nagpur in 1857 revolt - Begum Hazrat Mahal (Begum of Awadh)Leaders of Lucknow in 1857 revolt - Nana Saheb Leaders of Delhi in 1857 revolt - Bahadur Shah ZafarLeadres of Gwalior in 1857 revolt - Jayajirao Sindhia 

15 3 15
if it is useful to u mark as best
thanks for marking my answer as best
2014-10-29T17:15:56+05:30
LUCKNOW / AWADH - Begum Hazrat Mahal.
DELHI - Bahadur Shah Jafar
GWALIOR - Jayajirao Sindhia
NAGPUR - Rani Lakshmi Bai           (but not sure abt the nagpur one)
 
 :)  



3 2 3