Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-29T18:02:36+05:30
ALTHOUGH THERE IS A WAR BETWEEN INDIA AND PAKISTAN, MAINTAINING OUR FRIENDSHIP WITH OUR NEIBOURING NATIONS IS VERY IMPORTANT.THE BOND BETWEEN THEM AND US WILL GROW STRONGER.
ALTHOUGH THERE IS A WAR BETWEEN THEM AND US,IT IS OUR RESPONSIBILITY TO CHANGE THEM TOO.
IF WE COME FORWARD TO MAKE FRIENDSHIP WITH THEM,THEY ALSO MIGHT CHANGE AND GIVE US A HELPING HAND.

SHE STRIVED FOR A BETTER FUTURE OF THE GIRLS IN PAKISTAN.
LEADING SUCH A GREAT STEP  IN THE DARK,SHE ALMOST SUCCEEDED IN HER ATTEMPTS TO ENLIGHTEN THE GIRLS FUTURE.
SO,OUR PM SHOULD HONOUR HER WITH PROUD.
SO, I THINK THAT MODI SHOULD GO FOR MALALA YOUSAFASI NOBEL PRIZE CEREMONNY.
1 5 1
yes u r right bt add a few more points
PLZ MARK AS BEST
the opction is mo
#not appearing
Hey, nice answer ;) However, please try not to use CapsLock, underline, bold and italic at the same time ;)

Admin
2014-10-30T17:05:35+05:30


Yes, Modi should go for Malala Yousafzai Nobel Peace prize Ceremony as even though Pakistan and India are in constant wars against each other Malala has done something really praise-worthy and there is no need to pull the enmity in between. Also it is necessary to have a friendly relation with other countries. 
Even though Malala was shot by the Taliban's she survived and went on to become the youngest Nobel Prize winner.
0