Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-29T19:07:29+05:30
His sixth part begins when he becomes weak in health and thin in body.He, then, wears slippers, spectacles and clothes of his young age. These clothes, now, are very loose for his shrunk and thin legs. His voice becomes unmanly. He whistles when he speaks. He lisps like a child because he is toothless. He looks a comic figure.
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
y r u back of me
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
  • Brainly User
2014-10-29T19:10:08+05:30
His sixth part begins when he becomes weak in health and thin in body.He, then, wears slippers, spectacles and clothes of his young age. These clothes, now, are very loose for his shrunk and thin legs. His voice becomes unmanly. He whistles when he speaks. He lisps like a child because he is toothless. He looks a comic figure and change his dress style and his skin was like pouches 
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted