Answers

2014-10-31T16:34:12+05:30
Papers , pens , pencil , colours , a pair of scissor , gum , written material , photographs.
2 3 2
mark it best plzzzzzzzzz
but i want like it should be like something different what is used
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-31T16:49:50+05:30
You can use your notebook. Remove all the pages from it. Later stick your pretty pictures in the book using those papers. Thats one way I do. You can even make a collage out of it. Also remember to doodle a lot of drawing and texts. It gives more show!
1 5 1