Answers

2014-10-31T20:35:34+05:30
CLEAN CORRUPTION  CLEAN INDIA ''


'' ROOT CORRUPTION BEFORE IT ROOTS YOU''


Hope,this was the one whom u were looking for.
3 5 3
IF MY ANSWER HLPED U THEN PLS MARK IT AS THE BEST ASNWER OF THIS QUESTION..PLS
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-31T20:37:43+05:30
A corruption free society is a healthy society.

Stop corruption anyway that day is not so far when this corruption will eat our whole country.


My struggles will be the removing of corruption.
3 3 3