Answers

2014-10-31T21:31:29+05:30
It is a birth right , which has to be enjoyed by every citizen of a country.it is for our own need. Itis the right of every individual which no one can take.it the responsibility of every citizen to elect a good leader.
0
can you expand it
please
voting is important for all human bieng . it is their birth right.
In a democracy, a vote becomes a powerful notion. Also, as everyone is having this power, it kind of makes every person irrespective of class, gender, religion important equally. This in turn helps integrating the nation.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-10-31T21:36:21+05:30
Voting will gives to elect good leader for the society nation and whole country
it will indicates opinion of the people about the leader
it will decide the future of the country
it will decide development of the country
and it is responsibility of every citizen to vote to elect their leader
1 5 1
mark it as best pls
thanks for helping
But I need to write a whole essay of 40 lines on this topic.
See if you can help.
Please