Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-01T13:08:02+05:30
The arrangement of words and phrases to form a sentence is called syntax
3 4 3
good bye plz
ya gud bye
this is 4 u
hmm i see
gande log..............gndi soch
  • Brainly User
2014-11-01T13:08:57+05:30
UNder this part of grammar ,we study about sentences & its kinds, parts & uses .As tenses , narration, (direct&indirect) synthesis,analisis,active voice&passive voice &transformation etc
1 5 1