Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-01T17:17:22+05:30
People may hurt others in hope of revenge.
0
sorry i am not agree with u
But people used to hurt others in hope of revenge only...!!!+
sorry dear
Ok as ur wish ... u hurt me...
sorry
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-01T17:18:31+05:30
people hurt others because of jealous on one individuals development

2 5 2
if it helped mark it as the best
THANK U
my pleasure