Answers

2014-11-02T06:54:49+05:30
We can be fit by doing exercises like running , cycling , yoga etc , by taking any medicine or by diet or by going gym . We have to remain fit and healthy to look attractive . A secret of a healthy person is not only eating food but also doing exercises , diet etc to keep his/ her body fit and healthy. Also to become fit and healthy you have to do work hard . These all are for Physical fitness . But for Mentally fitness you have to play outdoors games like football , cricket , basket ball etc . By playing these games you start feeling good , cool and fresh . Hence it is necessary to remain physical as well as mentally fit.
2 5 2
hope it helps you
yes. it is help me
Thank you very very much :D
welcome
canu mark mine as best answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T07:05:09+05:30
We can be fit by doing some exercises such as jogging,walking,aerobics etc..By nutrient food and doing the exercies which is for for.But u should not strain ur body very much .Because this leads some problems in ur body

2 4 2