Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-02T11:47:01+05:30
A good quotation for corruption is.. "iF U ARE NOT A PART OF SOLUTION, THEN U ARE THE PROBLEM".. ".IF WE DONT CATCH U GOD WILL CATCH U"
1 5 1
If u like mrk ot best.
thanx a lot../
U r welcome best friend.
by the way whats ur actual name????
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T12:09:13+05:30
1) The world will be not destroyed by those who do evil, but by those who watch them without doing anything..
2) If a country is to be corruption free and become a nation of beautiful minds, i strongly feel there are three key societal members who can make a difference. they are the father , the mother ,and the teacher...~BY A.P.J. ABDUL KALAM
3)The duty of youth is to challenge corruption..
2 5 2
thak u very very very muchh.....
;)
my pleasure
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
but i need two more ratings of best answers to be an expert...ooff