Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-11-02T14:53:04+05:30
A leader should have good qualities like firm body,intelligent brain and leader shuld have some bad qualities too like he should be cruel a bit and should listen to his brain rather than his heart while making a decision. Hope it help.
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T15:25:01+05:30
A leader should be calm enough to listen to everyone before taking any decision.
he must be kind to everyone.
he must help others instead of increasing money in his own account.

a leader should not be emotional.
he or she should take decisions after a little investigation .
a leader should trust a person after knowing his or her background.
1 5 1