Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-11-02T19:22:25+05:30
Here's The Pictures

ARTICLE
Domestic violence is present in almost every society of the world. The term can be classified on various bases. Violence against spouse, children or elderly is few of some commonly encountered cases. There are various kinds of tactics that are adopted by the attacker against the victim. Physical abuse, emotional abuse, psychological abuse or deprivation, economical deprivation/ abuse, etc. are the most common kinds of abuses that are faced by the victims.
1 5 1
2014-11-02T19:28:22+05:30
Domesting violence is ais a harsh action taken by any one family member to another.it happens with children,man or woman.
0